Prymusi w II półroczu roku szkolnego 2022/23
Klasa 4a | 1. Stangel Agata 5,822. 2. Bieliński Kajetan 5,583. 3. Wrodarczyk Maria 5,554. 4. Klyta Anna 5,55. 5. Winiecka Kinga. 5,456. 6. Pawlas Sonia 5,367. 7. Sikora Julia 5,278. 8. Cesarz Zofia 5,279. 9. Stoń Maciej 5,210. 10. Zięba Lena 5,0811. 11. Majka Igor 5,0812. 12. Przybylska Karolina 5,0 |
Klasa 4b | 1. Gębczyńska Milena 5,642. Drwięga Martyna 5,583. Pyzik Szymon 5,584. Łukawska Iga 5,455. Zając Olga 5,45 |
Klasa 4c | 1. Julia Wojciechowska, 5.45 |
Klasa 5a | 1. Maria Grisztor 5.642. Matylda Sternal 5,583. Alicja Malinowska 5.54. Maria Myszczyszyn 5,435. Lena Kula 5,426. Martyna Wojciechowska 5,257. Winiowska Zofia 5,238. Magdalena Spocińska 5,179. Paweł Nawrat 5,010. Marianna Kiczan 5,011. Pietyszuk Anna 5,0 |
Klasa 5b | 1. Natalia Rajca 5,362. Alicja Owsińska 5,253. Jacek Szydło 5,00 |
Klasa 6a | 1. Oliwia Fiołka, 5,922. Karol Simon, 5,833. Zofia Kantyka, 5,824. Anna Wrodarczyk, 5,365. Dominika Młotkowska,5,336. Maja Majchrzak, 5,257. Tomasz Śnitek, 5,258. Jan Bainczyk, 5,17 |
Klasa 6b | 1. Małgorzata Szmyd 5,52. Mirosław Gruszczyński 5,03. Małgorzata Ajdukiewicz 5,0 |
Klasa 6c | 1. Mikołaj Wrodarczyk 5.672. Karolina Kotajny, 5.273. Filip Brzoza, 5.25 |
Klasa 7a | – |
Klasa 7b | 1. Szymon Lupierz 5.31 |
Klasa 8a | 1. Dziużańska Martyna 5,782. Jankowska Lena5,613. Ciążyńska Nina5,534. Rojek Pola 5,475. Suchan Amelia 5,356. Zięba Jacek 5,337. Wiora Lidia5,288. Kołtowska Agata5,179. Józwiak Aleksander 5,1210. Korga Ryszard5,1211. Głód Mateusz5,1112. Rydel Szymon5,0613. Klemens Paweł 5,00 |
Klasa8b | 1. Marta Stangel 5.672. Maciej Hryniewicz 5.653. Joanna Ajdukiewicz 5.504. Lena Bielińska 5.475. Lena Skibińska 5.296. Tomasz Ficoń 5.227. Oskar Śliwiński 5.188. Barbara Komar 5.179. Filip Przybylski 5.1110. Franciszek Ulbrich 5.1111. Łukasz Kuczka 5.0612. Ewa Mróz 5.1113. Hanna Michalak 5.00 |
Klasa 8c | 1. Joanna Drożniak 5,672. Kościarz Dominika 5,443. Richter Kamila 5,374. Sojka Wiktoria 5,225. Wilczek Michalina 5,216. Szmyd Maciej 5,177. Weretycka Liwia 5.06 |
Klasa 8d | ——————————– |
NAJWYŻSZE ŚREDNIE W SZKOLE W II SEMESTRZE 22/23 :
- Oliwia Fiołka 5,92 kl. 6a
- Karol Simon 5,83 kl. 6a
- Zofia Kantyka 5,82 kl. 6a
- Stangel Agata 5,82 kl. 4a
- Dziużańska Martyna 5,78 kl. 8a
- Joanna Drożniak 5,67 kl. 8c
- Marta Stangel 5,67 kl.8a
- Mikołaj Wrodarczyk 5,67 kl. 6c
- Maciej Hryniewicz 5,65 kl. 8b
Prymusi w II półroczu roku szkolnego 2022/23
Klasa 4a | Stangel Agata 5,36Winiecka Kinga 5,27Klyta Anna 5,19Wrodarczyk Maria 5,14Pawlas Sonia 5,07 |
Klasa 4b | Gębczyńska Milena 5,36Pyzik Szymon 5,35Zając Olga 5,09Łukawska Iga 5,07 |
KLasa 4c | Wojciechowska Julia 5,07 |
Klasa 5a | Kula Lena 5,19Sternal Matylda 5,10Spocińska Magdalena 5,06Winiowska Zofia 5 ,04 |
Klasa 5b | Rajca Natalia 5,20 |
Klasa 6a | Oliwia Fiołka 5,79Zofia Kantyka 5,55Karol Simon 5,25Tomasz Śnitek 5,02 Dominika Młotkowska 5,00Maja Mrozowska 5,00Anna Wrodarczyk 5,00 |
Klasa 6b | Szmyd Małgorzata 5,21 |
Klasa 6c | Brzoza Filip 5,04 |
Klasa 7a | ——————— |
Klasa 7b | ———————- |
Klasa 8a | Dziużańska Martyna 5,39Jankowska Lena 5,11rRojek Pola 5,04 |
Klasa8b | Hryniewicz Maciej 5,28Stangel Marta 5,18Bielińska Lena ,18Komar Barbara 5,00 |
Klasa 8c | Drożniak Joanna 5,32 |
Klasa 8d | ——————- |